Membership

Choose Your Mine

Five tiers from free explorer to community builder. Twelve-month duration on every paid plan.

12-month duration

Free

Start free and prove your mining skills.

$0

Basic reference capacity

  • Basic mine
  • 3 rewarded play opportunities per day
  • Unlimited practice sessions where enabled
  • Basic missions
  • Community event access
  • Free Reward Pool eligibility
Start Free
Most Popular

Egg Blast

The standard membership for active global players.

$50USDT

One-time payment · 12-month access

1.0x reference capacity

  • Up to 12 rewarded play opportunities per day
  • Premium mining maps
  • No advertising
  • Standard Reward League
  • Member missions
  • Standard event tickets
Select Plan

Pro

For frequent players and competitive miners.

$100USDT

One-time payment · 12-month access

1.6x reference capacity

  • Up to 20 rewarded play opportunities per day
  • More premium mines
  • Pro missions
  • Pro competitions
  • Advanced statistics
  • Additional event tickets
Select Plan

Elite

For competitive players and guild leaders.

$200USDT

One-time payment · 12-month access

2.5x reference capacity

  • Up to 32 rewarded play opportunities per day
  • Full personal mine access
  • Elite competitions
  • Create one guild
  • Guild Mine access
  • Guild War access
Select Plan
Community Builder

Egg Master

For community leaders, creators and large guild operators.

$500USDT

One-time payment · 12-month access

4.0x reference capacity

  • Up to 50 rewarded play opportunities per day
  • Full game and event access
  • Create a guild with up to 100 members
  • Private guild tournaments
  • Guild landing page
  • Community management dashboard
Select Plan

Membership grants access and increased play capacity. It does not guarantee token rewards. Reward eligibility depends on verified gameplay and fair-play checks.

Compare

Full Comparison

Every feature side by side. Scroll horizontally on smaller screens.

Free — $0
Price
$0
Duration
Ongoing
Rewarded plays / day
3
Practice sessions
Where enabled
Available mines
Basic
Reward League
Free Pool
Event tickets
Community only
Guild participation
—
Create guild
—
Private tournament
—
Analytics
—
Guest Pass
—
Affiliate access
Application
Support
Standard
Reference mining capacity
Basic
Initial reward unlock
20%
Vesting period
30 days
Egg Blast — $50
Price
$50
Duration
12 months
Rewarded plays / day
12
Practice sessions
Yes
Available mines
Premium
Reward League
Standard
Event tickets
Standard
Guild participation
Yes
Create guild
—
Private tournament
—
Analytics
Basic
Guest Pass
—
Affiliate access
Yes
Support
Standard
Reference mining capacity
1.0x
Initial reward unlock
30%
Vesting period
60 days
Pro — $100
Price
$100
Duration
12 months
Rewarded plays / day
20
Practice sessions
Yes
Available mines
More premium
Reward League
Standard+
Event tickets
Additional
Guild participation
Yes + team
Create guild
Team inside guild
Private tournament
—
Analytics
Advanced
Guest Pass
—
Affiliate access
Yes
Support
Priority
Reference mining capacity
1.6x
Initial reward unlock
25%
Vesting period
75 days
Elite — $200
Price
$200
Duration
12 months
Rewarded plays / day
32
Practice sessions
Yes
Available mines
Full personal
Reward League
Elite
Event tickets
Premium
Guild participation
Yes
Create guild
Up to 30 members
Private tournament
—
Analytics
Advanced team
Guest Pass
—
Affiliate access
Yes
Support
Priority
Reference mining capacity
2.5x
Initial reward unlock
20%
Vesting period
90 days
Egg Master — $500
Price
$500
Duration
12 months
Rewarded plays / day
50
Practice sessions
Yes
Available mines
Full + event
Reward League
Elite+
Event tickets
Priority
Guild participation
Yes
Create guild
Up to 100 members
Private tournament
Yes
Analytics
Community dashboard
Guest Pass
Yes
Affiliate access
Yes + toolkit
Support
Priority
Reference mining capacity
4.0x
Initial reward unlock
15%
Vesting period
120 days

Token Vesting Schedule

PlanInitial unlockRemaining vesting
Free20% after approval80% vesting over 30 days
Egg Blast30% after approval70% vesting over 60 days
Pro25% after approval75% vesting over 75 days
Elite20% after approval80% vesting over 90 days
Egg Master15% after approval85% vesting over 120 days

Reward availability depends on verified gameplay, reward pool capacity, anti-fraud review and the active emission schedule.